Boucles Du Steir – 23 février 2020

  • Type de course: Route
  • Distance: 10,7km
  • Participants : 440  — QFL : 1
  • Challenge : PENN AR BED
  • Résultats :
    PlaceNomPrénomSexeCategClubTemps
    1SIZORNArnaudMSERUN AND SWIM QUIMPER00:35:24
    2RICHARDErwanMSECOURIR A CORAY00:35:54
    3DELAUXQuentinMSEQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:36:12
    4RANNOUJulesMESGALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:36:22
    5GUILLAMETKRISTENMSEQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:36:25
    6BALCHMathieuMSECOURIR A PLOMEUR00:36:32
    7LE CLERCHKEVINMSEUS BANNALEC00:36:36
    8LE DUSébastienMM0COURIR A CORAY00:36:43
    9BALCHMaxenceMSECOURIR A PLOMEUR00:36:50
    10CADIOULAURENTMSEQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:36:54
    11NEDELECMichelMM0QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:37:02
    12CANRYROMAINMM0RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER00:37:20
    13BINOSOLIVIERMSEQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:37:21
    14PIRIOUKevinMM0LORIENT TRIATHLON00:37:41
    15LE GOFFPrimelMESQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:37:56
    16HELIASSTEPHANEMM3QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:38:12
    17BRELIVETPatrickMM3COURIR A CHATEAULIN00:38:20
    18PRIGENTTomMCAST POL DE LEON00:38:25
    19GUYONVARC'HCLEMENTMJUUS BANNALEC00:38:39
    20LE MARCTommyMSEPLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:38:49
    21BREHELINSTEPHANEMM1PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:38:53
    22CORNECMarcMM4QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:38:58
    23HASCOETGaëtanMSECIMA PAYS D AURAY00:38:59
    24BOEDECAdrienMSE00:39:00
    25GRANNECChristopheMSEQUEVEN ATHLETISME00:39:04
    26CORNECROMAINMESQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:39:19
    27COROLLERGuillaumeMSEBRIEC00:39:22
    28RIOUALPascalMM2CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME00:39:30
    29MOYROUDHerveMM0QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:39:32
    30LECEILLIERPierreMSEQUIMPER00:39:38
    31STEPHANRomainMM0PENMARCH00:39:38
    32LE COZBenjaminMSEGALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:39:39
    33AUFFRETFrédéricMM1COURIR A CHATEAULIN00:39:40
    34PUGNOUDJulienMM0SEMELLES DE VENT00:39:50
    35GUILLOTAlexisMM0QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:39:52
    36OSTYBEATRICEFM1CLOHARS CARNOET00:39:59
    37GLOANECJulienMSELES FOULEES CONCARNOISES00:40:06
    38STEPHANYannickMSECAB PONT L ABBE00:40:10
    39NEDELECDAMIENMSEQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:40:17
    40DURANTEAUBriceMSEPLOUNEVENTER00:40:17
    41JONCOURSamuelMJUTEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON00:40:21
    42GOUDEDRANCHEGILLESMM4CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ00:40:22
    43LUCASKilianMSELANDERNEAU00:40:23
    44PLOURINThomasMSEREDERIEN CAP SIZUN00:40:34
    45LE GUENNOMathéoMSECOMBRIT00:40:34
    46SERGENTEMMANUELMM1BEUZEC00:40:41
    47DE LEONMiguelMM1GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:40:42
    48DIAMANTMickaëlMM1ROSPORDEN OXYGENE00:40:46
    49BOCCIAYannMSEPLEUVEN00:40:54
    50LANNUZELYannickMM1GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:40:58
    51SIMONArnaudMSEPLOMELIN00:40:59
    52BLEUZENCHRISTOPHEMM2COURIR A CHATEAULIN00:41:11
    53PARENTHOINEThierryMM2COURIR A CHATEAULIN00:41:15
    54HUAULTValentineFJUVAFA VILLENEUVE DASC00:41:21
    55LE GOFFDIDIERMM4COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER00:41:23
    56NORMANTMICHELMM2FOULEE RENANAISE00:41:32
    57COSQUERICPhilippeMM3FOULEES VARZECOISES00:41:35
    58HASCOETCyrilleMM0TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON00:41:39
    59LE DUCTHOMASMM1ERGUE GABERIC00:41:40
    60LE LAYMaximeMSEGUENGAT00:41:41
    61LE BRUNGlennMSEQUIMPER00:41:54
    62LE HENAFFMarioMSEHANVEC00:42:13
    63BUANICThomasMM0QUIMPER00:42:13
    64AUTEXIERErwanMM1QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:42:14
    65DAOUDALLaurentMM2COURIR A PLOMEUR00:42:21
    66DIRUITThomasMSEQUIMPER00:42:23
    67LE MARCClémentMSEPONT L ABBE00:42:30
    68KERGUIDUFFDimitriMSECAB PONT L ABBE00:42:34
    69LE QUERNECFredericMM1CROZON00:42:40
    70DISEURMathieuMJUVAFA VILLENEUVE DASC00:42:48
    71ANDREAlanMJUERGUE GABERIC00:42:53
    72DOUGUETDANIELMM3COURIR A CHATEAULIN00:42:54
    73LE BRASMarvinMSEQUIMPER00:42:55
    74CARIOULennyMCAREDERIEN CAP SIZUN00:42:57
    75PERENNECTristanMJUQUIMPER TRIATHLON00:43:04
    76SIZORNMarylèneFSESOBHI SPORT BREST00:43:05
    77YOUINOUPatrickMM3FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD00:43:06
    78DENIELStephaneMM2SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN00:43:27
    79CARIOUGaëlMM2CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ00:43:29
    80GUILLOURonanMM3GUILER SUR GOYEN00:43:37
    81VAILLANTJEAN-MICHELMM4CAB PONT L ABBE00:43:46
    82DONNARTJeromeMM1REDERIEN CAP SIZUN00:43:46
    83NEDELECSANDRINEFSEQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:43:47
    84GILBERTMarcMM2ERGE VRAS COURT00:43:47
    85LE THUAUTJérômeMSEQUIMPER TRIATHLON00:43:48
    86ROPERTSéverineFM1POULLAN SUR MER00:43:50
    87GUILLAMETYves-MarieMM1QUIMPER TRIATHLON00:43:51
    88GLOUXJérémyMSEQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS00:44:01
    89LUCASDamienMM0ELAN DU PORZAY00:44:05
    90COICRonanMM4PLONEOUR LANVERN00:44:13
    91DEBELHOIRBenoitMM1FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD00:44:25
    92CORNECYannickMM1MIL PAT DE L AULNE00:44:27
    93LE BLEISFabienMM0PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:44:35
    94BARREStephaneMM0PLONEIS00:44:38
    95TENTILLIERBenjaminMM0PLOGONNEC00:44:45
    96FERRYBenoitMM0QUIMPER TRIATHLON00:44:46
    97KERVISIONSébastienMM2BREIZH TROOPERS00:44:48
    98CAUDANMATHIEUMCACJF SAINT MALO00:44:56
    99STRULLUAlainMM4PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:44:57
    100SAMYNMaximeMSERUNNERS FAOU00:45:03
    101COQUILLARDGuillaumeMSESNA FOUESNANT00:45:10
    102KERVEILLANTPascalMM3PLONEOUR LANVERN00:45:11
    103SOLLIECDenisMM2ERGE VRAS COURT00:45:14
    104CORFABernardMM4QUIMPER00:45:24
    105GUICHAOUALOUISMM2PLOMEUR00:45:25
    106MASSEThierryMM2COURIR A CORAY00:45:28
    107DENNIELMichelMM4PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:45:30
    108GUILLOUDamienMM0TREMEOC00:45:47
    109MANCHECPierreMM2COURIR A CORAY00:45:56
    110SIDERLaouicMM2REDERIEN CAP SIZUN00:46:00
    111BENARDHeleneFM1PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:46:06
    112FILLYFABRICEMM3SOBHI SPORT BREST00:46:06
    113MARQUESLaurentMM1TEAM RIDER TATTOO ENDURANCESHOP QUIMPER00:46:13
    114GAGNOTFabriceMM3CHATEAULIN00:46:18
    115TANGUYTiphaineFM0QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:46:22
    116LE HENAFFCHRISTOPHERMSETREBRIVAN00:46:23
    117CORVELLECPhilippeMM3KERNEVEL00:46:30
    118GOUEZEricMM1QUIMPER00:46:35
    119LE BRASJean-ClaudeMM3TEAM CAM00:46:37
    120FALCHIERArnaudMM1SNA FOUESNANT00:46:40
    121GOURTAYPierre-YvesMSEFOUESNANT00:46:40
    122GLOUZOUICLUDOVICMM2SAUZON00:46:45
    123TOUCHARDVincentMSEQUIMPER00:46:46
    124VINUESAXavierMM2GYM IN TCQ CROSS TRAINING Q00:46:46
    125TOULGOATCHRISTOPHEMM2MIL PAT DE L AULNE00:46:47
    126GAILLARDAndréasMSEQUIMPER00:46:47
    127MALABRYALAINMM5CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ00:46:48
    128HELIASLaurentMSEPLOUHINEC00:46:51
    129LAUNAYThierryMM3SNA FOUESNANT00:47:02
    130QUEFFELECMichelMM6PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING00:47:05
    131CHESNEADRIENMJUQUB RUN00:47:16
    132KERVARECFlorianMSEDOUARNENEZ00:47:16
    133BLEUZENGLENNMCACOURIR A CHATEAULIN00:47:16
    134WALLARDEricMSEQUIMPER00:47:16
    135BALLANDJeromeMSEUS BANNALEC00:47:22
    136MORDELETMarieFSECOURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER00:47:26
    137THOMASFREDERICMM3COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER00:47:27
    138MEUROUDavidMM2COURIR A CORAY00:47:31
    139CHARRETEURMarcMM000:47:32
    140LARUEThomasMM1SARZEAU00:47:33
    141MASSEMaëlaFSEGUILERS ATHLE00:47:38
    142CANRYJONATHANMM1ERGUE GABERIC00:47:40
    143QUEFFELECRONANMM1ELAN DU PORZAY00:47:43
    144QUINQUISEtienneMESQUIMPER00:47:45
    145BAILLEUXAlexandreMSEPLEUVEN00:47:46
    146FAUSSIERNicolasMM1PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:47:48
    147LE BUANGuillaumeMM0CAB PONT L ABBE00:47:50
    148COANTElodieFSEQUIMPER TRIATHLON00:47:51
    149GOARINSOPHIEFM2SNA FOUESNANT00:47:54
    150LE GOFFGildasMM2COURIR A MORLAIX00:47:55
    151HERFRAYNicolasMM1QUIMPER00:48:00
    152BEYSSENCLAUDEMM2TEAM RIDER TATOO00:48:04
    153LAUDENYannMM2TEAM RIDER TATOO00:48:05
    154JOUBINRobertMM3QUIMPER00:48:12
    155LE SOLLIECHugoMESCONCARNEAU00:48:13
    156SERPOLLIERMattiMM3COURIR A PLOMEUR00:48:15
    157MERDYPatriceMM3ERGUE GABERIC00:48:31
    158CORNEKatellFM3LE KLAT00:48:32
    159KERVIELBERNARDMM3CAB PONT L ABBE00:48:33
    160DERRIENELODIEFM0PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:48:36
    161ERMENAULTEmilieFM0COURIR A PLOMEUR00:48:39
    162SALINGUESébastienMM1GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:48:44
    163LE CLECHYannickMM2ERGUE GABERIC00:48:44
    164COSMAOJean-jacquesMM3PONT L ABBE00:48:47
    165BROUILLETBrunoMM5COURIR A PLOMEUR00:48:49
    166BEUZENDIDIERMM6COURIR A CHATEAULIN00:48:54
    167HASCOETBernardMM5CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ00:48:59
    168LE COZSYLVAINMM3QUIMPER TRIATHLON00:49:00
    169BOURVICDavidMM0KERNEVEL00:49:01
    170COSMAOMorganeFCACAB PONT L ABBE00:49:03
    171LE DEMAlainMM4TEAM CAM00:49:10
    172LE DUFFFREDERICMM3QUB RUN00:49:12
    173DIRAISONJérémyMSEQUIMPER00:49:14
    174BRUSQMickaëlMSEQUIMPER00:49:17
    175PONZANinaFESCAB PONT L ABBE00:49:19
    176LARHANTECJulianMSECHATEAULIN00:49:22
    177LE NAOURDominiqueMM4RELAYEURS DE COATLOCH00:49:23
    178MAOCELINEFM2COURIR A CHATEAULIN00:49:24
    179COSQUERThierryMM5GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:49:24
    180KERISITPaulMM4FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD00:49:27
    181LE CALVEZGuillaumeMSEDOUARNENEZ00:49:34
    182HENAFFGrégoryMM1CONCARNEAU00:49:35
    183LE DOEUFFYoannMSETIPIAK/ ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ00:49:37
    184ANDREDanielMM4MIL PAT DE L AULNE00:49:39
    185TANNEAUMARIE-LOUISEFM4CAB PONT L ABBE00:49:43
    186LE LAYJean-ClaudeMM7COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN00:50:03
    187DAVIDMarinaFSECOURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER00:50:07
    188BONEmmanuelMM1GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:50:09
    189KAREBERICMM2COURIR A CORAY00:50:19
    190BOULETDavidMM0COURIR A PLOMEUR00:50:21
    191LE ROUXJACQUESMM4QUIMPER00:50:24
    192SAVINAStéphaneMM2BRIEC00:50:27
    193PALUDYoannMM1CENTRAKOR DOUARNENEZ00:50:29
    194DUIGOUEricMM3LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES00:50:31
    195RIFFARDJohnMSECOLOREC00:50:32
    196QUILLIVICPhilippeMM3LA FOREST LANDERNEAU00:50:36
    197LAMARREAgnèsFM2TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN00:50:37
    198HERVEGwenaelMM2QUIMPER00:50:38
    199BLEUZENLAURENEFM0ELAN DU PORZAY00:50:40
    200BOENNECFREDERICMM3PENMARCH00:50:47
    201GUILLOUAnneFSECOURIR A PLOMEUR00:50:49
    202MADECSergeMM0QUIMPER00:50:56
    203LE MARECHALJean yvesMM4PLONEOUR LANVERN00:50:57
    204HERLEDANThomasMJULES FOULEES CONCARNOISES00:50:58
    205YANNICJean-pierreMM3POULDREUZIC00:51:00
    206KEROULINGillesMM4FOUESNANT00:51:07
    207CANRYEliseFM5QUIMPER00:51:09
    208LE GALLLIONELMM2DOUARNENEZ00:51:10
    209COCHENLauraFM0GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:51:10
    210MEZOUVincentMM0ARZON00:51:19
    211LE ROUXVivienMSEPLONEIS00:51:21
    212COQUILLARDGuyMM4SNA FOUESNANT00:51:22
    213BALCHJohannMM5COURIR A PLOMEUR00:51:23
    214LE TENIERJOMM6ROSPORDEN OXYGENE00:51:26
    215GUELATYannickMM2PLUGUFFAN00:51:28
    216PENCREAC'HNicolasMSELANDERNEAU00:51:29
    217BODINNancyFSEQUIMPER00:51:31
    218MELLIERMartialMM2QUIMPER TRIATHLON00:51:32
    219BOLZERChantalFM2SNA FOUESNANT00:51:33
    220GOURVESDidierMM4COURIR A CHATEAULIN : CHATEAULIN TRIATHLON00:51:38
    221BAZILLAISFabienneFM2GOUESNACH00:51:40
    222BRANDYJulieFSEPLOZEVET00:51:42
    223KERNALEGUENFrançoisMM7GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:51:50
    224RICHARDMarie-LaureFM3COURIR A CORAY00:51:51
    225TANQUERELFLAVIENMM0PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH00:51:52
    226MILLOURAurélieFM1COURIR A PLOMEUR/TEAM RIDER TATOO00:51:55
    227FERTILMarylineFM0COURIR A PLOMEUR00:51:55
    228ANSQUERAlainMM2CAP SIZUN NATATION00:51:58
    229CHIRONAnaëlleFSEPRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING00:52:01
    230BARIOUTanguyMSEPOULDERGAT00:52:05
    231BIDEAUGUILLAUMEMM4MEILARS00:52:06
    232GUICHAOUAPHILIPPEMM2PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:52:08
    233LE PEUTRECYvonMM1ERGUE GABERIC00:52:08
    234JANVRESSEQuentinMESST AVE00:52:09
    235GOURVENNECKathyFM1AMICALE CD2900:52:10
    236DEGUENNathalieFM3GOUESNACH00:52:15
    237DIRAISONPATRICEMM4GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:52:18
    238THOMASGerardMM6QUIMPER00:52:19
    239BECAMMathildeFSEDAUPHIN DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU00:52:20
    240DARTOISSabrinaFM2DAMMARIE LES LYS00:52:21
    241LARHANTECAnnitaFM4GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:52:23
    242SALIOUGuyMM6GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:52:31
    243GEENENSJeanMM3PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:52:32
    244GUIOUILLERSébastienMM1GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:52:36
    245BOEDECYvesMM5COURIR A CORAY00:52:39
    246COZICMICHELMM4SOBHI SPORT BREST00:52:42
    247DUVAL PHILIPPOMarieFSEPLOMELIN00:52:49
    248LE SAUXChristianMM3QUIMPER00:52:51
    249GUILLARDStanyMM1QUIMPER00:52:57
    250GUELLECPatrickMM4QUIMPER00:53:06
    251MORVANDavidMM1SURZUR00:53:07
    252BOCQUETMathieuMM0CHATEAULIN00:53:09
    253HERLEDANYoannMM1LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES00:53:15
    254ROUATQuentinMSEBRIEC00:53:19
    255BERTRANDLénaFESCAB PONT L ABBE00:53:32
    256GOYATMichelMM4FOULEES VARZECOISES00:53:35
    257GUYADEREwenMCAFOUESNANT00:53:37
    258GUYADERPatriceMM3SNA FOUESNANT00:53:38
    259PAPELionelMM0LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU00:53:44
    260SERENAJacquesMM6COURIR A MORLAIX00:53:47
    261LE DOURAlbertMM5COURIR A CORAY00:53:48
    262GUEVELSophieFM1COURIR A PLOMEUR00:53:48
    263HERVAULTPierreMM0TTP00:53:54
    264LE CADETEMMANUELMM0QUB RUN00:53:57
    265BOSSERPierreMM5QUIMPER00:53:58
    266PEANBENOITMM2QUIMPER ATHLETISME00:53:59
    267LE BORGNEHENRIMM5REDERIEN CAP SIZUN00:54:00
    268LE DOURMarie-pierreFM3COURIR A CORAY00:54:02
    269DUFLEITVincentMSEQUIMPER00:54:02
    270PAUGAMEMMANUELMM2QUB RUN00:54:04
    271PENNANEAC'HGillesMM4ROSPORDEN00:54:05
    272MOIGNEPierre yvesMM1QUIMPER00:54:08
    273LAGADICChristopheMM1SNA FOUESNANT00:54:11
    274DONNARDQuentinMJUERGUE GABERIC00:54:15
    275LAUDRAINMarlèneFM0CONCARNEAU00:54:19
    276GRELIERAdrienMSEQUIMPER00:54:21
    277LE NAUTROUDelphineFM1GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:54:24
    278BARNESJAMESMM1TREGOUREZ00:54:29
    279MORDELETSandraFM2KOALAS LE RELECQ00:54:29
    280KERIBINDAVIDMM0QUIMPER00:54:31
    281LE GUIRRIECJoelMM6ROSNOEN00:54:33
    282CHESNELAURENTMM1QUB RUN00:54:39
    283DONNARDStéphaneMM3ERGUE GABERIC00:54:44
    284KERNINONSéverineFM1MEILARS00:54:51
    285BIGOTChristopheMM3SNA FOUESNANT00:54:52
    286HASCOETHugoMESCAST00:54:54
    287HASCOETCamilleFSEELAN DU PORZAY00:54:54
    288LEVARLETClémentMJUQUIMPER00:54:54
    289LE BIHANKevinMESPONT L ABBE00:55:04
    290URVOISRONANMM1PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:55:07
    291PREVOSTErwanMSELE PALAIS00:55:12
    292TOMPhilippeMM3QUIMPER00:55:13
    293MASSEEricMM1COURIR A CORAY00:55:22
    294COTTENJean christopheMM3SNA FOUESNANT00:55:24
    295BAUDMICHELMM5COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN00:55:26
    296CHARRIERCHRISTOPHEMM3QUIMPER00:55:29
    297BEUGUELNicoleFM6GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:55:34
    298DERRIENMarcelMM6GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:55:35
    299MONTAUFRAYNicolasMSE00:55:43
    300BOUDOULECJean yvesMM6PLOGONNEC00:55:49
    301KERMANACHCHRISTOPHEMM2QUB RUN00:55:53
    302QUINQUISTanguyMSEQUIMPER00:55:58
    303PERROTLaurentMM0BREST00:56:00
    304PETILLONBernardMM5CAB PONT L ABBE00:56:00
    305JANNESRogerMM5LA FORET FOUESNANT00:56:02
    306LE DAMANYAnnieFM5FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD00:56:03
    307LOAECAndréMM5PLUGUFFAN FOOTING00:56:04
    308TANNEIsabelleFM3SNA FOUESNANT00:56:08
    309LAPORTEGaetanMSEQUIMPER00:56:09
    310LOHOUNICOLASMM1QUB RUN00:56:10
    311FERTILLudovicMSEPLONEIS00:56:11
    312BODETFrédéricMM2QUIMPER00:56:13
    313BARRAUDValentinMSEAMICALE CD2900:56:16
    314DUIGOUAndréeFM2LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES00:56:20
    315MENARDSolenneFM0KEMPERLE TRIATHLON00:56:22
    316SENECHALMICHELMM6CROZON00:56:29
    317LE HENAFFPATRICKMM4AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER00:56:40
    318THERSIQUELAntoineMSEQUIMPER00:56:47
    319BRIANTSiliaFM0QUIMPER00:56:49
    320CAURANT CHALONYCHRISTIANMM5TOBESPORT00:56:53
    321GLIMOISAlainMM7CAB PONT L ABBE00:56:56
    322COICMireilleFM3PLONEOUR LANVERN00:57:01
    323BARREVéroniqueFM3GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:57:24
    324PHILIPPEBrunoMM3PLEUVEN00:57:24
    325COLINJacquesMM4QUIMPER00:57:27
    326POULAINSergeMM5ERGUE GABERIC00:57:29
    327GOUALOUMathildeFSE00:57:35
    328BARGAINFLORENCEFM3AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER00:57:37
    329BARIOUSylvainMM0PLONEIS00:57:40
    330MATSAEFFErwanMM3QUIMPER00:58:03
    331MAENHAUTVINCENTMSECOMPIEGNE00:58:05
    332PLOUZENNECDIDIERMM2ERGUE GABERIC00:58:08
    333LACOSSEBenjaminMM2QUIMPER00:58:15
    334BARAERMARIEFM4CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ00:58:16
    335PICHAVANTDidierMM4QUIMPER00:58:28
    336DARVES-BORNOZVincentMM2QUIMPER00:58:29
    337HERICOURTJeremyMSEPONT AVEN00:58:40
    338ROSENBERG-CLAUDANTISABELLEFM5CAB PONT L ABBE00:58:41
    339JEGOUZODanielMM5DOUARNENEZ00:58:43
    340LE GALLLAURAFSEPLOBANNALEC00:58:44
    341CALVARINMarcMM1QUIMPER00:58:46
    342LE GOFFPatrickMM2ST THURIEN00:58:47
    343LE POUPONChloéFSESNA FOUESNANT00:58:49
    344THOMASStéphaneMM2ERGUÉ GABÉRIC00:58:57
    345MERRIENSéverineFSEGALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:58:59
    346LE FLOCHIsabelleFSEBENODET00:59:14
    347DEBOEVREDOMINIQUEMM6SOBHI SPORT BREST00:59:31
    348GOYATJean marcMM1QUIMPER TRIATHLON00:59:33
    349LAMBERTNoëllaFM0FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD00:59:34
    350RANNOUAnne MarieFM5ERGE VRAS COURT00:59:38
    351MARQUESMariaFM3GALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:59:38
    352LE BOSSERDanielMM7COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN00:59:47
    353MERDYMichelMM7FOULEES VARZECOISES00:59:57
    354MELLETFabienMM0GOURLIZON01:00:00
    355BONJOURLudovicMM1QUIMPER01:00:06
    356JEGOURonanMM0QUIMPER01:00:12
    357BALCHSylvieFM4COURIR A PLOMEUR01:00:13
    358THOMASLaurenceFSEELAN DU PORZAY01:00:15
    359JEGOUVIRGINIEFM0QUEMENEVEN01:00:17
    360ASSARAGuillaumeMSETREMEVEN01:00:27
    361CARIOUJean patrickMM6FOULEES VARZECOISES01:00:40
    362LAIZETXavierMM0QUIMPER01:00:44
    363CADIOUClaudeMM4ERGUE GABERIC01:00:47
    364PIATALAINMM7COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER01:00:51
    365LEPORI/ HERLEDANCarineFM2LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES01:00:54
    366MORVEZENGurvanMM1QUIMPER01:01:05
    367BARRETEAUAnne-GaigFM201:01:07
    368DELTOURJean LucMM5FOULEES VARZECOISES01:01:26
    369CANRYCAROLINEFM0ERGUE GABERIC01:01:29
    370GAONACHMélanieFM0FOUESNANT01:01:31
    371BRELIVETMarcMM4QUIMPER01:01:39
    372REAPTaraMM0PLUGUFFAN01:01:39
    373DAGANDGILDASMM6PLONEIS01:01:54
    374JAOUENHELENEFM2COURIR A MOELAN01:02:04
    375LE GOUALLECKarineFM3COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER01:02:16
    376CORNECCarolineFM1MIL PAT DE L AULNE01:02:21
    377PERCEBOISPatrickMM6ROSPORDEN01:02:32
    378PETITCAROLINEFM2CLOHARS FOUESNANT01:02:37
    379VALENTINESARAHFM5MIL PAT DE L AULNE01:02:44
    380DIROUAnnieFM5ROSCOFF01:02:48
    381JEGOUSallyFM0QUIMPER01:02:50
    382JAOUENCathyFM2QUIMPER01:03:00
    383CAJEANNadineFM3REDERIEN CAP SIZUN01:03:29
    384MORICEAUManonFSEQUIMPER01:03:37
    385DAGORNMarie-ThérèseFM6FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD01:03:46
    386KERIBINCHRISTINEFM6PLOGONNEC01:03:46
    387BRUGALISANDRINEFM1NEVEZ01:03:50
    388AUTEXIERChrystelleFM2PLOGONNEC01:03:54
    389LE GRATIETSandrineFM0DINEAULT01:03:55
    390HERROUStéphanieFM1TREMEOC01:03:57
    391BERDEAUXMorganeFM0COURIR A CHATEAULIN01:03:59
    392LAMOURSéverineFM1PONT CROIX01:04:01
    393NEDELECJoelMM1QUIMPER01:04:06
    394LAURENTBernardMM4QUIMPER01:04:23
    395GENTILNathalieFM1SNA FOUESNANT01:04:28
    396LE MOALMarilyneFM1FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD01:04:38
    397BOUGETPatrickMSECHIBOUDIG01:04:52
    398GUILLOUXEmilieFSEFOULEES NATURE GWENGAD01:05:21
    399LE GALLICErwanMM2QUIMPER01:05:22
    400MORVEZENGwenolaFM2SURZUR01:05:30
    401LEVARLETPhilippeMM3QUIMPER01:05:38
    402GABORIEAUMoniqueFM6GALOUPERIEN BRIEC01:06:08
    403GEENENSFabienneFM3PLUGUFFAN FOOTING01:06:22
    404LONGELINANNEFM5QUIMPER01:07:01
    405GROUHELNadegeFM0QUIMPER01:07:50
    406LE ROUZICVincentMM0QUIMPER01:07:50
    407PILORGEPierre-YvesMM0NANTES01:08:16
    408LE BRASALAINMM1GALOUPERIEN BRIEC01:08:33
    409BERNARDMadeleineFM5SNA FOUESNANT01:08:44
    410LOUSSOUARNFrançoiseFM5COURIR A PLOMEUR01:08:45
    411PUTHODChristelleFM1QUIMPER01:08:50
    412QUEFFELECMartineFM5PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING01:08:53
    413MOULINGhislaineFM0SOBHI SPORT BREST01:09:15
    414DILIGEARTHERVEMM1CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE01:10:09
    415BAUDRYAudreyFSEHANVEC01:10:10
    416PUTHODFRANCOISMM6QUIMPER01:10:17
    417BELLAMYCatherineFM2QUIMPER01:10:27
    418LALEOUSEMarie-LaureFM4COURIR A PLOMEUR01:10:29
    419HUAULTIsabelleFM2SAINT-COULITZ01:10:38
    420LEMAIREClaireFM0COMBRIT01:10:55
    421ROSENBERGDerrickMM1BREST TRIATHLON01:11:03
    422QUINIOUThéréseFM5PLONEOUR LANVERN01:12:12
    423CHOLETGabrielleFM2ESQUIBIEN01:12:26
    424GUNESANTHONYMM0QUIMPER01:12:40
    425FRANCOISVirginieFSELE PALAIS01:12:42
    426KERMARRECFrançoiseFM6QUIMPER01:13:08
    427ANDRALSoleneFSEQUIMPER01:13:25
    428MONCOMBLECHRISTIANMM7ERGUE GABERIC01:13:30
    429DAGORNSarahFSEPLOBANNALEC01:14:55
    430LOUSSOUARNChristelleFM2ST MEDARD SUR ILLE01:15:35
    431BARREVirginieFM0PLONEIS01:15:55
    432PETITFlorenceFSEHENIN BEAUMONT01:16:42
    433LARZULNoemieFSETREFFIAGAT01:16:53
    434DONNARDJodieFSEDOUARNENEZ01:17:24
    435LE ROYSTEPHANIEFM0PLONEIS01:17:50
    436MAGOISIsabelleFM4CONCARNEAU01:18:45
    437JACOBChloéFESQUIMPER ATHLETISME01:21:36
    438STERVINOUJean-FrançoisMM7GALOUPERIEN BRIEC01:24:10
    439FEULVARCHCAROLEFM2COURIR A KERHUON01:29:43
    440LAPOUSLaurentMM3QUIMPER ATHLETISME01:33:25

 

Trail de Guengat – 16 février 2020

  • Type de course: Trail
  • Distance: 5 & 14,5km
  • Participants : 373  — QFL : 18
  • Challenge : CUBA
  • Résultats  du 14,5km – 17 QFL :
    PlaceNomPrenomSexeCategorieClubTemps
    1HUILTEC ThomasThomasHJUFANCH RIDER00:58:14
    54ROPERT SeverineSeverineFM1POULLAN SUR MER01:12:11
    69EMIGPhilippeHM4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:14:13
    70POITOUSylvainHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:14:19
    132LEBORGNEVincentHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:21:07
    135PHILIPPEJoëlHM5QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:21:23
    137KERRIENYohanHM0QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:21:50
    140MONFORTJean-LouisHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:22:12
    149SINOUMorganHSEQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:23:04
    154BRIVOALBrunoHM4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:23:31
    196LE GUENLydieFM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:28:16
    235BARILLERStanislasHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:33:49
    261LE GROSValerieFM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:39:02
    262BARRE LE GALLOUGhislaineFM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:39:26
    294ROCUETStéphaneHM4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:45:17
    301CARIOUMarineFSEQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:47:40
    302PREVOSTAnthonyHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:47:41
    309JANNESMargauxFSEQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:50:04
    313CHABEAUXPatrickHM5QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:52:40
    328LE MEUR CatherineCatherineFM1FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD02:26:29

 

  • Résultats  du 5km – 1 QFL:
    PlaceNomPrenomSexeCategorieClubTemps
    1LE COZ BENJAMINBenjaminHSEGALOUPERIEN BRIEC00:20:18
    15TEZENAS ConstanceConstanceFMIQUIMPER TRIATHLON00:25:13
    43GUEGUENFrançoiseFM4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS00:39:48
    45HUITLEC MARIE NADINEMarie NadineFM1FANCH RIDER TRAL TREGARANTEC00:42:08

Trail de Trevarez – 9 février 2020

  • Type de course: Trail
  • Distance: 13 & 22km
  • Participants : 744  — QFL : 19
  • Challenge : Armor-Argoat
  • Résultats  du 13km – 7 QFL :
    PlaceNomPrenomSexeCategorieClubTemps
    1DANIELOU ClaudeClaudeHSETREG 1RUN00:53:10
    74LE FOURN AODEZAODEZFSECOURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE01:06:46
    38LE GUENJérômeHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:02:11
    139DOARESylvainHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:13:59
    143PHILIPPEJoëlHM5QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:14:36
    153GOHIECArnaudHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:16:42
    235BARILLERStanislasHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:23:42
    242BARRE LE GALLOUGhislaineFM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:24:05
    243LE HENAFFFrançoiseFM5QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:24:18
    457COLEU NadineNadineFM4DAMMARTIN EN SERVE02:04:14

 

  • Résultats  du 22km – 12 QFL:
    PlaceNomPrenomSexeCategorieClubTemps
    1HUITLEC ThomasThomasHJUFANCH RIDER TRAIL01:30:19
    96DAGNET ClaireClaireFM0LA FOULEE RENANAISE01:56:17
    75EMIGPhilippeHM4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:53:50
    78KERVIELGurvanHM0QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:53:59
    91POITOUSylvainHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:55:38
    152BRIVOALBrunoHM4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:08:07
    166LEBASLudovicHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:09:59
    189DUPONTPatriceHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:12:52
    197QUINQUISXavierHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:14:08
    199LE BRUNBernardHM5QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:14:47
    212LE GUENLydieFM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:16:51
    246MARZINPaulHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:27:25
    255STEPHANYannHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:30:28
    272LE GROSValerieFM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS02:38:23
    287SPRING NathalieNathalieFM1QUIMPER ATHLETISME03:22:29

La Course Au Large – 2 février 2020

  • Type de course: Nature
  • Distance: 13km
  • Participants : 579  — QFL : 18
  • Performances :
  • Résultats  :
    PlaceNomPrenomSexeCategorieClubTemps
    1SIZORN ArnaudArnaudHSERUN AND SWIM QUIMPER00:43:37
    61PHILIPPEAU PascalFM2IND00:54:12
    39DORVALJean-NoelHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS00:52:28
    79MORELBenoîtHSEQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS00:55:44
    98BIHANNicolasHM0QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS00:56:57
    99POITOUSylvainHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS00:56:58
    172MONFORTJean-LouisHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:00:35
    180BOËNNECPatrickHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:00:58
    189LE BRUNBernardHM5QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:01:16
    210DOARESylvainHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:02:05
    255COUSINDenisHM0QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:04:37
    273DUPONTPatriceHM2QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:05:29
    279BOURRICHYannHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:05:37
    358BARILLERStanislasHM1QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:09:30
    381MAGUERJacquesHM4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:10:43
    389PUILLANDREFlorentHSEQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:11:07
    411FEUNTEUNJean RenéHM6QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:12:11
    473LOUARNPhilippeHM5QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:15:59
    475ROLLANDMireilleFM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:16:12
    493PREVOSTAnthonyHM3QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS01:17:02
    579GALPIN BeatriceBeatriceFM3RUN IN PRUNAY01:46:44